Ed Mahone

Ed Mahone
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
St. Louis, USA
Born:
Oct. 4, 1972 (48 years)
Place of Birth:
St. Louis, USA
Record:
24-10-2, 23 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
April 15, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Sir/ The Hammer
BoxRec ID:
6766
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ed Mahone is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice