Dominick Guinn

Dominick Guinn
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Houston, USA
Born:
April 20, 1975 (45 years)
Place of Birth:
Hot Springs, USA
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Reach:
6′5″ / 198 cm
Record:
35-12-1, 24 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
June 16, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Southern Disaster
BoxRec ID:
15726
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dominick Guinn is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice