Dominic Vea

Dominic Vea
Nationality:
Australia
Residence:
Sydney, Australia
Born:
April 2, 1981 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Sydney, Australia
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Reach:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
13-3, 10 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 4, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Dominator
BoxRec ID:
336244
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dominic Vea is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice