Dionisio Miranda

Dionisio Miranda
Nationality:
Colombia
Residence:
Miami, USA
Born:
June 28, 1982 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Barranquilla, Colombia
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Record:
21-9-2, 18 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
April 26, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Mister Nocaut
BoxRec ID:
187771
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dionisio Miranda is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice