Dimitri Kirilov

Dimitri Kirilov
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
UNKNOWN, Ukraine
Born:
Nov. 24, 1978 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
UNKNOWN, Ukraine
Height:
5′3″ / 162 cm
Record:
29-4-1, 9 КО
Division:
Super Flyweight (115 lbs)
Debut:
May 2, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Baby
BoxRec ID:
19123
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dimitri Kirilov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice