Diego Jesus Ponce

Diego Jesus Ponce
Nationality:
Argentina
Born:
Aug. 19, 1979 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Palmira, Argentina
Record:
19-5-3, 3 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 28, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Carnicero
BoxRec ID:
224042
  • Next fight

Next fight of Diego Jesus Ponce is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice