Derek Ennis

Derek Ennis
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Philadelphia, USA
Born:
Sept. 30, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia, USA
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
23-5-1, 13 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 30, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Pooh
BoxRec ID:
134680
  • Next fight

Next fight of Derek Ennis is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice