Denis Simcic

Denis Simcic
Nationality:
Slovenia
Residence:
Berlin, Germany
Born:
March 21, 1981 (39 years)
Record:
27-1, 14 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 23, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Der Spartiat
BoxRec ID:
175549
  • Next fight

Next fight of Denis Simcic is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice