Tomas Adamek

Tomas Adamek
Nationality:
Czech Republic
Residence:
Prague, Czech Republic
Born:
June 24, 1980 (40 years)
Height:
6′1″ / 186 cm
Record:
23-11-2, 9 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 11, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Jumbo
BoxRec ID:
346326
  • Next fight

Next fight of Tomas Adamek is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice