Demetrice King

Demetrice King
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Flint, USA
Born:
Jan. 21, 1985 (35 years)
Place of Birth:
Jackson, USA
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
15-20, 13 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Sept. 20, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Only by K.O.
BoxRec ID:
219753
  • Next fight

Next fight of Demetrice King is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice