Deandre Latimore

Deandre Latimore
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Las Vegas, USA
Born:
Aug. 31, 1985 (35 years)
Place of Birth:
St. Louis, USA
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
23-4, 17 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 26, 2006
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Bull
BoxRec ID:
340882
  • Next fight

Next fight of Deandre Latimore is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice