David Defiagbon

David Defiagbon
Nationality:
Nigeria
Residence:
Halifax, Canada
Born:
June 12, 1970 (50 years)
Place of Birth:
Sapele, Nigeria
Record:
21-2, 12 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Oct. 19, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Dream
BoxRec ID:
16580
  • Next fight

Next fight of David Defiagbon is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice