Danny Batchelder

Danny Batchelder
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Phoenix, USA
Born:
Sept. 30, 1976 (44 years)
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
31-11-1, 15 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
May 31, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Danny Boy
BoxRec ID:
9084
  • Next fight

Next fight of Danny Batchelder is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice