Dannie Williams

Dannie Williams
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
St. Louis, USA
Born:
Sept. 28, 1984 (36 years)
Record:
22-3, 18 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
June 2, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Dangerous
BoxRec ID:
316328
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dannie Williams is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice