Daniil Peretyatko

Daniil Peretyatko
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
Trondheim, Norway
Born:
May 13, 1973 (47 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
17-30, 7 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Sept. 18, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Shrek
BoxRec ID:
267045
  • Next fight

Next fight of Daniil Peretyatko is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice