Daniel Dawson

Daniel Dawson
Nationality:
Australia
Residence:
Perth, Australia
Born:
Oct. 15, 1977 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
Kalgoorlie, Australia
Record:
40-4-1, 26 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 9, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Rock
BoxRec ID:
149812
  • Next fight

Next fight of Daniel Dawson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice