Corrie Sanders

Corrie Sanders
Nationality:
South Africa
Born:
Jan. 7, 1966 (54 years)
Place of Birth:
Pretoria, South Africa
Height:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Reach:
6′4″ / 196 cm
Record:
42-4, 31 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
April 2, 1989
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Sniper
BoxRec ID:
1728
  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice