Corey Cummings

Corey Cummings
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Newark, USA
Born:
Oct. 24, 1979 (40 years)
Record:
18-8-1, 13 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 28, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Black Ice
BoxRec ID:
144726
  • Next fight

Next fight of Corey Cummings is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice