Claudinei Lacerda

Claudinei Lacerda
Nationality:
Brazil
Born:
May 5, 1980 (40 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 176 cm
Record:
14-4, 10 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
July 10, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Casca/Volcano
BoxRec ID:
262890
  • Next fight

Next fight of Claudinei Lacerda is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice