Cisse Salif

Cisse Salif
Nationality:
Mali
Residence:
New York, USA
Born:
April 7, 1971 (49 years)
Record:
23-17-2, 21 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
May 26, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Cool C
BoxRec ID:
16787
  • Next fight

Next fight of Cisse Salif is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice