Christopher Perez

Christopher Perez
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Culiacan, Mexico
Born:
Nov. 2, 1989 (30 years)
Place of Birth:
Culiacan, Mexico
Record:
23-3, 14 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 15, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Huracan
BoxRec ID:
434093
  • Next fight

Next fight of Christopher Perez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice