Chris Fitzpatrick

Chris Fitzpatrick
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Cleveland, USA
Born:
June 26, 1987 (33 years)
Record:
15-5, 6 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 23, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Irish Ghost
BoxRec ID:
439111
  • Next fight

Next fight of Chris Fitzpatrick is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice