Cengiz Koc

Cengiz Koc
Nationality:
Germany
Residence:
Berlin, Germany
Born:
Sept. 9, 1977 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
Gronau, Germany
Record:
24-3, 15 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Jan. 27, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Khan
BoxRec ID:
31264
  • Next fight

Next fight of Cengiz Koc is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice