Cedric Boswell

Cedric Boswell
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Detroit, USA
Born:
July 21, 1969 (49 years)
Location:
Atlanta, USA
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Reach:
6′8″ / 206 cm
Record:
35-2, 26 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
July 20, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Bos
BoxRec ID:
17739
  • Next fight

Next fight of Cedric Boswell is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results