Casey Ramos

Casey Ramos
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Austin, USA
Born:
July 23, 1989 (31 year)
Record:
15-0, 4 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
June 16, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Wizard
BoxRec ID:
396349
  • Next fight

Next fight of Casey Ramos is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice