Bronco Mckart

Bronco Mckart
Nationality:
USA
Born:
March 20, 1971 (49 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Reach:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
54-10-1, 32 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
July 21, 1992
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Superman
BoxRec ID:
4618
  • Next fight

Next fight of Bronco Mckart is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice