Bogdan Protsyshin

Bogdan Protsyshin
Nationality:
Ukraine
Residence:
UNKNOWN, Ukraine
Born:
Dec. 20, 1987 (32 years)
Place of Birth:
Kryliv, Ukraine
Record:
8-12, 3 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 7, 2010
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Mangust
BoxRec ID:
552362
  • Next fight

Next fight of Bogdan Protsyshin is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice