Bob Mirovic

Bob Mirovic
Nationality:
Australia
Born:
Feb. 25, 1966 (54 years)
Record:
25-13-2, 16 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
May 15, 1987
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Big
BoxRec ID:
19192
  • Next fight

Next fight of Bob Mirovic is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice