Bob Ajisafe

Bob Ajisafe
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Leeds, United Kingdom
Born:
April 13, 1985 (35 years)
Place of Birth:
Nottingham, United Kingdom
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
14-2, 5 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 18, 2007
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Lionheart
BoxRec ID:
429925
  • Next fight

Next fight of Bob Ajisafe is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice