Billy Irwin

Billy Irwin
Nationality:
Canada
Residence:
Niagara Falls, Canada
Born:
May 20, 1968 (52 years)
Record:
42-6, 30 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 11, 1993
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Kid
BoxRec ID:
11526
  • Next fight

Next fight of Billy Irwin is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice