Bethuel Ushona

Bethuel Ushona
Nationality:
Namibia
Residence:
Windhoek, Namibia
Born:
March 9, 1982 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Windhoek, Namibia
Record:
25-2-1, 8 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 8, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Unstoppable
BoxRec ID:
204594
  • Next fight

Next fight of Bethuel Ushona is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice