Bernard Donfack

Bernard Donfack
Nationality:
Cameroon
Residence:
Berlin, Germany
Born:
May 10, 1980 (40 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 176 cm
Record:
22-14-3, 11 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
April 9, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Ben
BoxRec ID:
308554
  • Next fight

Next fight of Bernard Donfack is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice