Benjamin Simon

Benjamin Simon
Nationality:
Germany
Residence:
Berlin, Germany
Born:
Jan. 28, 1983 (37 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
26-3, 25 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
May 31, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Iron Ben
BoxRec ID:
455805
  • Next fight

Next fight of Benjamin Simon is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice