Bahodir Mamadjonov

Bahodir Mamadjonov
Nationality:
Uzbekistan
Residence:
Houston, USA
Born:
June 3, 1987 (33 years)
Place of Birth:
Fergana, Uzbekistan
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
17-2, 11 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
May 19, 2011
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Baha
BoxRec ID:
571375
  • Next fight

Next fight of Bahodir Mamadjonov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice