Audley Harrison

Audley Harrison
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Edmonton, United Kingdom
Born:
Oct. 26, 1971 (49 years)
Place of Birth:
Park Royal, United Kingdom
Record:
31-7, 23 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
May 19, 2001
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
A Force
BoxRec ID:
44026
  • Next fight

Next fight of Audley Harrison is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice