Attila Levin

Attila Levin
Nationality:
Sweden
Residence:
Stockholm, Sweden
Born:
Nov. 8, 1976 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
Stockholm, Sweden
Height:
6′4″ / 196 cm
Reach:
6′7″ / 203 cm
Record:
34-4, 27 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
July 25, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Hun
BoxRec ID:
14165
  • Next fight

Next fight of Attila Levin is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice