Artemio Reyes

Artemio Reyes
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Sept. 22, 1986 (34 years)
Record:
16-1, 13 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
May 23, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Artemio Reyes Jr. / King
BoxRec ID:
455320
  • Next fight

Next fight of Artemio Reyes is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice