Artem Shcheglov

Artem Shcheglov
Nationality:
Ukraine
Residence:
Yenakiyevo, Ukraine
Born:
July 31, 1976 (44 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
5-8, 4 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 18, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Blue Bird
BoxRec ID:
427155
  • Next fight

Next fight of Artem Shcheglov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice