Art Binkowski

Art Binkowski
Nationality:
Canada
Residence:
Chicago, USA
Born:
Feb. 19, 1975 (45 years)
Record:
16-2-3, 11 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Nov. 23, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Polish Warrior
BoxRec ID:
78037
  • Next fight

Next fight of Art Binkowski is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice