Armen Azizian

Armen Azizian
Nationality:
Georgia
Born:
Oct. 22, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Tbilisi, Georgia
Record:
9-9, 1 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
May 28, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Azizian Jr.
BoxRec ID:
359401
  • Next fight

Next fight of Armen Azizian is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice