Archie Moore

Archie Moore
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Dec. 13, 1916 (103 years)
Place of Birth:
Benoit, USA
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
127-23-10, 127 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Old Mongoose
BoxRec ID:
8995
  • Best choice