Antonio Cervantes

Antonio Cervantes
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Ensenada, Mexico
Born:
Nov. 11, 1977 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Ensenada, Mexico
Record:
16-6-5, 11 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 2, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Bazooka
BoxRec ID:
60578
  • Next fight

Next fight of Antonio Cervantes is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice