Andy Sample

Andy Sample
Nationality:
USA
Born:
July 30, 1976 (44 years)
Height:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Record:
32-11-2, 21 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Feb. 18, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Sandman
BoxRec ID:
15826
  • Next fight

Next fight of Andy Sample is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice