Andre Gorges

Andre Gorges
Nationality:
Canada
Residence:
Windsor, Canada
Born:
April 30, 1985 (35 years)
Place of Birth:
Baghdad, Iraq
Record:
11-2, 6 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
June 20, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Gorgeous
BoxRec ID:
457159
  • Next fight

Next fight of Andre Gorges is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice