Albert Mensah

Albert Mensah
Nationality:
Ghana
Residence:
Accra, Ghana
Born:
March 20, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Accra, Ghana
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
25-3-1, 10 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 16, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Tornado
BoxRec ID:
223739
  • Next fight

Next fight of Albert Mensah is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice