Alfonso Lopez

Alfonso Lopez
Nationality:
USA
Born:
May 16, 1982 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Corpus Christi, USA
Record:
22-2, 17 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
March 17, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Tigre
BoxRec ID:
388433
  • Next fight

Next fight of Alfonso Lopez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice