Alex John Banal

Alex John Banal
Nationality:
Philippines
Residence:
Cebu City, Philippines
Born:
Dec. 28, 1988 (31 year)
Place of Birth:
Bukidnon, Philippines
Height:
5′4″ / 165 cm
Reach:
5′4″ / 164 cm
Record:
31-2-1, 22 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
June 11, 2005
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Bazooka
BoxRec ID:
318900
  • Next fight

Next fight of Alex John Banal is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice