Albert Onolunose

Albert Onolunose
Nationality:
Canada
Residence:
Calgary, Canada
Born:
Oct. 15, 1980 (40 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
20-1, 7 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 15, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Punisher
BoxRec ID:
274760
  • Next fight

Next fight of Albert Onolunose is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice