Michael Katsidis

Michael Katsidis
Nationality:
Australia
Residence:
Toowoomba, Australia
Born:
Dec. 1, 2001 (18 years)
Place of Birth:
Toowoomba, Australia
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
30-7, 24 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 15, 1980
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Great
BoxRec ID:
79141
  • Next fight

Next fight of Michael Katsidis is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice