Adrian Diaconu

Adrian Diaconu
Nationality:
Romania
Residence:
Montreal, Canada
Born:
June 9, 1978 (42 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
27-3, 15 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
March 2, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Shark
BoxRec ID:
34651
  • Next fight

Next fight of Adrian Diaconu is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice